CLUBS

Baysiders Netball Club

Amanda Lewis

0415954197

baysidersnc@gmail.com

www.baysidersnc.com

Training courts: Bayside Christian College - Thursday after school.

Match day: Saturday Junior teams at Casey.

Beaconsfield Netball Club

Sarah O'Kelly

bjncenquiries@gmail.com

Training courts: Holm Park Reserve, Beaconsfield.

Match day: Monday Netta, Wednesday Junior & Saturday Junior teams at Casey.

Berwick Netball Club

Lani Mannays

indoor@berwicknetballclub.com.au

Training courts: Berwick Netball Club, Manuka Road, Berwick.

Match day: Monday Netta, Monday Senior, Wednesday Junior & Saturday Junior teams at Casey.

Berwick Springs Netball Club

Melissa Robertson

0404 073 876

president@berwickspringsnetballclub.com.au

Training courts: Berwick Springs Netball Courts,

Match day: Monday, Wednesday & Saturday teams at Casey. 

Casey Districts Netball Club

Brooke Wiramanaden

0431 447 410

caseydistrictnetball@gmail.com

Training courts: Casey Fields Netball Courts, Cranbourne East.

Match day: Monday Ladies, Wednesday Juniors, Wednesday Senior Mixed & Saturday Morning teams

Devon Meadows Football Netball Club

Lucy Hoogenboom

devonmeadowsnetballclub@outlook.com

Training courts: Glover Recreation Reserve

Match day: Monday Netta, Monday Ladies, Wednesday Junior at Casey.

Dasmesh Sports Club

Prebhjot Kaur/Harpreet Kaur 

0433 377 449

dasmeshsportsclub@gmail.com

Training courts:

Match day: Wednesday Senior Mixed at Casey

Kotahitanga Netball Melbourne

Ngaire Tufuga

committee@kotahitanganetballmelbourne.com

Training courts: Cranbourne Secondary College/Casey Fields

Match day: Monday Ladies, Wednesday Juniors & Wednesday Senior Mixed teams at Casey.

Lynbrook Stingers Netball Club

Karen Beach

0418 337 714

lynbrookstingersnc@hotmail.com

Training courts:

Match day: Monday Ladies, Wednesday Juniors, Wednesday Senior Mixed & Saturday Juniors teams at Casey.

Lyndhurst Football Netball Club

Brett Marsden

lfnc.jnr.netball@gmail.com

juniornetball@lfnc.com.au

Training courts: Boland drive, Lyndhurst.

Match day: Monday Netta, Monday Ladies, Wednesday Juniors, Saturday Juniors.

Narre Warren North Foxes Football Netball Club

Anita Hutchins

0409 212 004

foxes netball.secretary@gmail.com

Training courts: Fox rd, Narre Warren North.

Match day: Monday, Wednesday, Saturday teams at Casey.

Narre Warren Netball Club

Lynette Bell

0409 984 412

enquiries@narrewarrennetballclub.com.au

Training courts:

Match day: Monday, Wednesday, Saturday teams at Casey.

O'Kelly Netball

Nathan O'Kelly

0418 200 505

nathan@okellynetball.co

Training courts:

Match day: Wednesday Juniors at Casey.

Pacific Pearls Netball Club

Hinano Heather

0401 751 907

pacificpearlsna@gmail.com

Training courts:

Match day: Monday Ladies, Wednesday Senior Mixed teams at Casey.

Pearcedale Netball Club

*Contact Name

*Phone Number

*Email

Training Courts:

Match Day: Monday, Wednesday & Saturday

South East Melbourne Netball Club

Keith St Mart

0428 576 830

registrar@semnc.com.au

Training Courts: Carlisle Park, Cranbourne North

Match Day: Monday Ladies, Monday Netta, Wednesday Juniors, Saturday Juniors

Southern Diamonds Netball Club

Maree Simonton

0408 540 515

sdncsecretary@gmail.com

Training Courts:

Match Day: Monday, Wednesday Juniors & Senior Mixed, Saturday Juniors

If your club details need updating email holly@caseynetball.com.au or see her in person to update.