top of page

CLUBS AFFILIATED WITH CASEY NETBALL ASSOCIATION

Baysiders Netball Club

Hillary MaHoney

baysidersnc@gmail.com

Training courts: Bayside Christian College - Thursday after school.

Match day: Saturday 

Beaconsfield Netball Club

Tania Harrowfield

bjncenquiries@gmail.com

Training courts: Holm Park Reserve, Beaconsfield.

Match day: Monday, Wednesday and Saturday 

Berwick Netball Club

Lani Mannays

indoor@berwicknetballclub.com.au

Training courts: Berwick Netball Club, Manuka Road, Berwick.

Match day: Monday, Wednesday and Saturday

Berwick Springs Netball Club

Melissa Robertson

0404 073 876

berwickspringsnetball@gmail.com

Training courts: Berwick Springs Netball Courts,

Match day: Monday, Wednesday and Saturday 

Casey Districts Netball Club

Brooke Wiramanaden

0431 447 410

caseydistrictnetball@gmail.com

Training courts: Casey Fields Netball Courts, Cranbourne East.

Match day: Monday, Wednesday and Saturday

Devon Meadows Football Netball Club

Lucy Hoogenboom

devonmeadowsnetballclub@outlook.com

Training courts: Glover Recreation Reserve

Match day: Monday and Wednesday 

Kotahitanga Netball Melbourne

Casey Elliott

committee@kotahitanganetballmelbourne.com

Training courts: Cranbourne Secondary College/Casey Fields

Match day: Monday and Wednesday 

Lynbrook Stingers Netball Club

Karen Beach

0418 337 714

lynbrookstingersnc@hotmail.com

Training courts:

Match day: Monday, Wednesday and Saturday 

Lyndhurst Football Netball Club

Brett Marsden

lfnc.jnr.netball@gmail.com

juniornetball@lfnc.com.au

Training courts: Boland drive, Lyndhurst.

Match day: Monday, Wednesday and Saturday 

Narre Warren North Foxes Football Netball Club

Sarah Geerts

foxesnetball.enrollments@gmail.com

Training courts: Fox rd, Narre Warren North.

Match day: Monday, Wednesday and Saturday 

Narre Warren Netball Club

Register Officer 

nwnc.enquiries@gmail.com

Training courts:

Match day: Monday, Wednesday and Saturday

O'Kelly Netball

Nathan O'Kelly

0418 200 505

nathan@okellynetball.co

Training courts:

Match day: Wednesday

Pearcedale Netball Club

Gwyn McMillian

pearcedalenetballclub@gmail.com 

Training Courts:

Match Day: Monday and Wednesday

South East Melbourne Netball Club

Ally Trotter

registrar@semnc.com.au

Training Courts: Carlisle Park, Cranbourne North

Match Day: Monday, Wednesday and Saturday

Southern Diamonds Netball Club

Maree Simonton

0408 540 515

sdncsecretary@gmail.com

Training Courts: Narre Warren South P - 12 College

Match Day: Monday, Wednesday and Saturday

Southern Fusion Netball Club

Leonnie McCluskey

info@southernfusion.com.au

Match Day: Wednesday

Tooradin  Netball Club

Trish Howes

howes941@gmail.com

Match Day: Monday

Doveton Football Netball Club

Debby Henwood

d.henwood@outlook.com.au

0412 427 406 

Match Day: Monday and Saturday 

Lang Lang Netball Club

Ambah Harring

ambah_samantha@hotmail.com

0468 961 373

Match Day: Monday Modified 

image.png

Clyde Cougars Netball Club

Bec Martin 

enquiries.clydenc@gmail.com

Match Day: Monday, Wednesday and Saturday 

image.png

If your club details need updating email holly@caseynetball.com.au or see her in person to update.

bottom of page